fbpx

Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Hebburn Town85302213918
2Shildon95221914517
3Bishop Auckland75112381516
4West Auckland Town75111731416
5Consett55001651115
6Dunston UTS54101531213
7Stockton Town7322118311
8Sunderland RCA630313859
9Whitley Bay6303138-29

Club Sponsors and Partners