Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dunston UTS34265379304983
2Hebburn Town34199685622366
3Bishop Auckland34188884533162
4Consett34187980582261
5Sunderland RCA341941169472261
6Shildon341681062461656
7Stockton Town341661585562954
8West Auckland Town341411962402253
9North Shields34164145855352

Club Sponsors and Partners