Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dunston UTS24193259223760
2Bishop Auckland25175372294356
3Consett26165570442653
4North Shields2715395345848
5Stockton Town25134865412443
6Shildon2712694740742
7Hebburn Town2411765149240
8Sunderland RCA2412394839939
9West Auckland Town25107849351437

Club Sponsors and Partners