Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10Dunston UTS2240616228132914937
11Sunderland RCA2363320145152221737
12Seaham Red Star2361626254241513333
13Newcastle Benfield2141518225242718530
14BAFC2671629312281634-2030
15Team Northumbria2450713164171722-828
16Ryhope CW2230611176162429-1128
17Guisborough Town2462624262172134-1527
18Newton Aycliffe2442719252541113-825

Club Sponsors and Partners