Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dunston UTS15132038112741
2Consett17132255322341
3Bishop Auckland18104352232934
4West Auckland Town1895441231832
5Hebburn Town169343230230
6North Shields188363324927
6Sunderland RCA178363324927
8Newcastle Benfield177463030025
9Stockton Town1673641261524

Club Sponsors and Partners