Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
7Seaham Red Star930286310114919
8North Shields112021054121311719
9Sunderland RCA931111820277316
10Ryhope CW82026930164-115
11BAFC150023800000-2014
12Team Northumbria102035621286113
13Ashington82018113157512
14Whitley Bay720040203912112
15Newcastle Benfield9102582221611211

Club Sponsors and Partners