Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Player Ranking 2016 – 2017

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Andrew JohnsonAndrew JohnsonForward431510480
Michael HogansonMichael HogansonDefender71020511
Priestley GriffithsPriestly GriffithsMidfielder710100480
Andre BennettAndre BennettMidfielder6321380
Ian WardIan WardForward5530350
Alex FrancisAlex FrancisMidfielder4070310
Stuart ThompsoStuart ThompsonMidfielder3330380
Ryu WilliamsonRyu WilliamsonForward2110240
Scott MartindaleScott MartindaleDefender1040220
Ricky FenwickRicky FenwickMidfielder000030
Photo to followBen RidingDefender0000165
Photo to followAidan HartDefender000000
Photo to followThomas McAloonForward000060
Scott PocklingtonScott PocklingtonGoalkeeper0020210
Photo to followAlex GoundryMidfielder000020