Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Player Ranking 2016 – 2017

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Andrew JohnsonAndrew JohnsonForward431510470
Jeff SmithJeff SmithDefender8600430
Michael HogansonMichael HogansonDefender71020481
Priestley GriffithsPriestly GriffithsMidfielder79100450
Andre BennettAndre BennettMidfielder6321360
Ian WardIan WardForward5430310
James FairleyJames FairleyMidfielder5420290
Alex FrancisAlex FrancisMidfielder4070300
Stuart ThompsoStuart ThompsonMidfielder3230350
Photo to followRyan NobleForward200080
Ryu WilliamsonRyu WilliamsonForward1110200
Scott MartindaleScott MartindaleDefender1040210
Photo to followLeon CarlingMidfielder1030230
Ricky FenwickRicky FenwickMidfielder000030
Thomas McAloonForward000020
Aidan HeartDefender000000
Scott PocklingtonScott PocklingtonGoalkeeper0020180
Thomas DawsonGoalkeeper000050
Alex GoundryMidfielder000010
Ross ColquhounRoss ColquhounDefender0120190
Dan MaddenDan MaddenDefender0100250
Photo to followBen RidingDefender0000135