Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Shildon4210112100311110
2Sunderland RCA4201771004229
3Whitley Bay42101150102268
4Consett42101440011297
5BAFC3100301104257
6North Shields3010112003127
7Morpeth Town3100211015426
8Newton Aycliffe32004200103-16
9Ashington510021103514-86
10Jarrow Roofing BCA4020441015325
11South Shields4100210217805

Club Sponsors and Partners