Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dunston UTS17143041122945
2Consett18142257322544
3Bishop Auckland22124358243440
4North Shields2111374037336
5Hebburn Town1910453737034
6West Auckland Town2095642271532
7Sunderland RCA209383933630
8Newcastle Benfield198563331229
9Stockton Town1883746311527

Club Sponsors and Partners