Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1South Shields124101663311992025
2North Shields113201274201651625
3Newton Aycliffe1040217921155819
4Shildon9320186211751418
5BAFC92118322085918
6Sunderland RCA12322131312299016
7Seaham Red Star82021073011131115
8Whitley Bay11331191603168115
9Morpeth Town830082122810414
10Ashington9211952031015-113
11Jarrow Roofing BCA1214210132031211-213

Club Sponsors and Partners