Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
3North Shields42172258191533492068101
4Shildon4217316821124544316094
5Marske United4211375029113753462872
6Whitley Bay421164493587639351870
7Consett421235663975939422465
8BAFC421155503075938372164
9Newton Aycliffe42112846368583240264
10Newcastle Benfield4210655425641147463058
11Sunderland RCA4276834389395141657
12Penrith42821129419483848-2257
13Jarrow Roofing BCA4268741498494241-754

Club Sponsors and Partners