Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1North Shields3113204814122241156079
2South Shields2810214414113149156468
3Shildon281121441492332184464
4Morpeth Town261301511772334214762
5BAFC34913351674636322353
6Consett29932512064529283252
7Marske United30826372073437302450
8Seaham Red Star31726342772737331146
9Newcastle Benfield29753371853629212744
10Whitley Bay3275437304662731344
11Newton Aycliffe28100740304251524144

Club Sponsors and Partners