fbpx

Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Hebburn Town106312418621
2Shildon136342420421
3Bishop Auckland1162229121720
4Dunston UTS76102051519
5West Auckland Town1153323111218
6Consett760121101118
7Sunderland RCA116052315818
8Stockton Town115332417718
9North Shields105141516-116

Club Sponsors and Partners