Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
2South Shields2710214414103142155765
3Shildon251121441472224134158
4Morpeth Town241201481662332204456
5Consett27831441764529282849
6Marske United27725331663433302044
7BAFC28813301654629291444
8Seaham Red Star28625302371734301142
9Whitley Bay2974333254562327442
10Newton Aycliffe2690738304241519441
11Sunderland RCA2774428254352324240
12Newcastle Benfield25653321642523172237

Club Sponsors and Partners