Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
9Seaham Red Star185052121422149529
10Whitley Bay163411684041716925
11Ryhope CW172046116142223-625
12Ashington1740317826215141024
13BAFC215162229125923-1824
14Newcastle Benfield1530313144232216523
15Team Northumbria1640411103141011022
16Stockton Town1840519183151620-322
17Guisborough Town1842420192151829-1021

Club Sponsors and Partners