Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1North Shields36162205415142246176894
2South Shields3213215414123150157580
3Shildon3412315017103537274372
4Morpeth Town301401551884342245570
5Marske United359274225103448343162
6BAFC381034442374837352358
7Consett341034552765632322856
8Whitley Bay3695441325763133754
9Newton Aycliffe34101842346362328352
10Seaham Red Star3882836307494040651
11Sunderland RCA3275531316363028247

Club Sponsors and Partners