Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
3North Shields4116225518153349206698
4Shildon4117316821114542305991
5Marske United4111375029113651423072
6Whitley Bay411164493577635341567
7Consett411235663475939422965
8BAFC421155503075938372164
9Newton Aycliffe40102843358573137261
10Newcastle Benfield4110655425541145462855
11Sunderland RCA4076733368394641254
12Penrith40821028378483647-2054
13Seaham Red Star428211383974104042-351

Club Sponsors and Partners