Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Shildon32009010031119
2BAFC3100301002057
3Whitley Bay2200820000066
4Sunderland RCA3101561004216
5Consett31101030011264
6Jarrow Roofing BCA2010221004134
7North Shields2010111001014
8Dunston UTS2000001104314
9Newcastle Benfield31104300113-14
10Guisborough Town2001121004213
11Seaham Red Star2001021003013

Club Sponsors and Partners