Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
15Guisborough Town42957323465103848-1252
16Whitley Bay4246113451110103940-1851
17Penrith427212404581123140-1448
18Seaham Red Star427311354554122245-3343
19Bishop Auckland421029414532162767-4443
20Jarrow Roofing BCA424512304971134053-3239
21Washington422415206022171972-9318
22Billingham Synthonia422316176704171161-10013

Club Sponsors and Partners