Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Dunston UTS28223366273969
2Consett30176776522457
3Bishop Auckland29175675413456
4Stockton Town28154975462949
5Hebburn Town27147666521449
6Sunderland RCA281531057431448
7North Shields30153125452248
8Shildon29137952421046
9Newcastle Benfield29136105151045

Club Sponsors and Partners