Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1North Shields251120401182227124461
2South Shields24921401383134124956
3Morpeth Town221101421352324193450
4Shildon2092139125211893646
5BAFC22613231554223131838
6Newton Aycliffe2480635274241519438
7Consett23531361254525262337
8Whitley Bay2473230203451925437
9Newcastle Benfield20641311241420132635
10Marske United23524241553430291035
11Seaham Red Star2352427205162827833

Club Sponsors and Partners