Follow BAFC 

Bishop Auckland FC

Northern League Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
15Seaham Red Star3162829345371925-1138
16Guisborough Town3374728324473241-1338
17Ryhope CW2940917318263232-1438
18Penrith355111294060122036-2734
19BAFC34718303732132551-3333
20Jarrow Roofing BCA32429233751113346-2730
21Washington352411193722141753-5418
22Billingham Synthonia31131311520311637-729

Club Sponsors and Partners